On The Radar
"On the Radar Freestyle" is a song by Canadian rapper Drake and British rapper Central Cee. It premiered on On the Radar Radio as a freestyle rap for the radio show on July 21, 2023, and was released as a single on streaming services through OVO Sound four days later. The two artists wrote the song alongside DeVante Swing and with producers Harley Arsenault and Kid Masterpiece. It was recorded in New York when Drake was there for the It's All a Blur Tour, his co-headlining tour with Atlanta-based rapper 21 Savage.
-
ScottieThe3rd "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 6 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 6 -
On The Radar
-
Eli the Guy "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 6 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 6 -
On The Radar
-
IMNOTARAPPER. "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 6 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 6 -
On The Radar
-
Jimmy Sandra "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 6 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 6 -
On The Radar
-
Infinity "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 6 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 6 -
On The Radar
-
Fly Deff "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 6 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 6 -
On The Radar
-
Chandler "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 6 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 6 -
On The Radar
-
On The Radar x poetry me, please: Love Cypher - On The Radar x poetry me, please: Spoken Word -
On The Radar
-
You Good My Nigga? - Live Performance - On The Radar x poetry me, please: Spoken Word -
On The Radar
-
soothed by the storm. - Live Performance - On The Radar x poetry me, please: Spoken Word -
On The Radar
-
A love poem - Live Performance - On The Radar x poetry me, please: Spoken Word -
On The Radar
-
love love - Live Performance - On The Radar x poetry me, please: Spoken Word -
On The Radar
-
Gentrified Love - Live Performance - On The Radar x poetry me, please: Spoken Word -
On The Radar
-
Love Poem Medley - Live Performance - On The Radar x poetry me, please: Spoken Word -
On The Radar
-
We Go Together - Live Performance - On The Radar x poetry me, please: Spoken Word -
On The Radar
-
one good reason - Live Performance - On The Radar x poetry me, please: Spoken Word -
On The Radar
-
OKDeazy "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 -
On The Radar
-
Zebulon "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 -
On The Radar
-
DayDaDon "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 -
On The Radar
-
Archduke Redcat "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 -
On The Radar
-
John Wells "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 -
On The Radar
-
Don Mykel "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 -
On The Radar
-
Shaudie Man "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 -
On The Radar
-
Jordan Isaiah "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 -
On The Radar
-
Meechy718 "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 -
On The Radar
-
Simms "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 -
On The Radar
-
Canvass "On The Radar" Freestyle - LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 - OTR LIVE SESSIONS, Vol. 4 -
On The Radar
RED TAPE
- 2026-02-06T00:00:00.000000Z
Similar Artists